Competition Split Sheets

2019 FULL YEAR
COMPETITION SPLIT SHEETS

2019 Competition Split Sheets
Click on Bottom Tabs to Switch Competitions​


SPLIT SHEETS BY COMPETITION

Training Camp
Friday August 9               YMCA Camp Nissokone
Split Sheet

Blue vs. White vs. “Crash & Burn”
Thursday August 22          Cass Benton Park
 Split Sheet

A2 Run Co Early Bird Invite
Thursday August 29          Huron Meadows Metropark
 Split Sheet

Rambling Rock Invite
Saturday September 7          Willow Metropark
Split Sheet

Double Dual Week #1:
Salem vs Howell & Novi
Tuesday September 10          Cass Benton Park
 Split Sheet

Holly Invitational
Saturday September 14          Springfield Oaks Park
 Split Sheet

Double Dual Week #2
Salem vs Northville & Brighton
Tuesday September 17     Huron Meadows Metropark
 Split Sheet

Jackson Invitational
Saturday September 21         Ella Sharp Park
 Split Sheet

Jefferson Invitational
Saturday September 21          Sterling State Park
Split Sheet

Chelsea Invitational
Saturday September 28          ​Hudson Mills Metropark
 Split Sheet

Coaching Legends Invitational
Saturday September 28          ​Huron Meadows Metropark
 Split Sheet

DUAL WEEK #4
Salem vs Hartland
Tuesday October 1          Hartland Campus
 Split Sheet

Wayne County Championship
Saturday October 5          Willow Metropark
 SPLIT SHEET

Dual Week #5
Salem vs Plymouth & Canton
Tuesday October 8          Willow Metropark
 Split Sheet

Gabriel Richard Invitational
Saturday October 12          ​Hudson Mills Metropark
 Split Sheet

K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference
Thursday October 17          Huron Meadows Metropark
 Split Sheet

Franklin J.V. Invite
Thursday October 24          Nankin Mills Park
 Split Sheet

Regional Finals
Saturday October 26          Willow Metropark
 Split Sheet

Post-A-PR Invitational
NOT ATTENDING IN 2018, 2019          Huron Meadows Metropark
Split Sheet

D-1 State of Michigan Finals
Saturday November 2            Michigan International Speedway
 Split Sheetg


g

BACK TO HOME PAGE